5:00 AM - Current Affairs Questions 15 April 2019 | UPSC, SSC, RBI, SBI, IBPS, Railway, NVS, Police

रोजी प्रकाशित केले 14 एप्रिल, 2019
Subscribe new channel “wifistudy State Exams”: - mr-tv.net/username-wifistudystateexams
Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
Available Plus Courses: - (Call/WhatsApp: 70233-33675)
👉 RRB ALP 2019:
⇒ ALP Psycho Test: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
👉 Railway Exams 2019:
⇒ RRB NTPC: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB JE: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB Group D: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
⇒ RRB Paramedical: bit.ly/2Z2ERsX
👉 FCI 2019: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 SSC 2019:
⇒ SSC CGL: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
⇒ SSC CHSL: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
⇒ SSC MTS: bit.ly/2Vwu7kn
👉 LIC AAO 2019: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 SBI PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ SBI PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ SBI Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 IBPS PO & Clerk 2019:
⇒ IBPS PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS RRB PO: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS RRB Clerk: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ IBPS SO: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 RBI Grade B & Assistant 2019:
⇒ RBI Grade B: bit.ly/2U49uui
⇒ RBI Assistant: bit.ly/2U49uui
👉 UPSC CDS (II) 2019: bit.ly/2YZDI5e
👉 AFCAT 2019:
⇒ AFCAT (Flying): bit.ly/2YZDI5e
⇒ AFCAT (Ground Duty): bit.ly/2YZDI5e
👉 NTA-UGC NET: bit.ly/2I5JsFn
👉 RPSC 2019:
⇒ RAS (Pre + Main): bit.ly/2WVKCq9
⇒ 1st Grade Teacher: bit.ly/2WVKCq9
⇒ Rajasthan Patwari: bit.ly/2WVKCq9
👉 CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
⇒ CTET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
⇒ TET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
⇒ UPTET: bit.ly/2GbwqUK
Unacademy Plus Subscription Benefits: -
1. One Subscription, Unlimited Access
2. Learn from your favourite teacher
3. Real time interaction with teacher
4. You can ask doubts in live class
5. Limited students
6. Download the videos & watch offline
👉 Use Referral Code “wifistudy” & Get 10% Discount on Unacademy Plus Subscription
⇒ unacademy.com/plus

wifistudy is a part of the Unacademy Group. Follow us on Unacademy: unacademy.com/user/wifistudy

We're Hiring, Apply Here:
Engineering: goo.gl/forms/T6lphLmUIw6mRqS82
UPSC: goo.gl/forms/cbMs6FCIaWKkGEvp2
General: goo.gl/forms/dR1MZdFja34rDo2G2

=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 8th April ===
Morning Shows:
5:00 AM - Current Affairs Quiz Show by Bhunesh Sir
7:00 AM - The Hindu Editorial Analysis by Vishal Sir
8:00 AM - Current Affairs Show by Bhunesh Sir
8:45 AM - Vocabulary Show by Bhunesh Sir
RRB ALP 2018 (Psycho):
6:00 AM - Psychological Tests by Ramveer Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-1):
9:00 AM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
9:30 AM - General Science by Neeraj Sir
10:30 AM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
11:00 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
RRB NTPC 2019 (CBT-1):
12:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
12:30 PM - Maths by Sahil Sir
1:00 PM - General Awareness by Bhunesh Sir
1:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
SBI PO 2019 Crash Course:
2:00 PM - Reasoning by Puneet Sir
3:00 PM - English by Vishal Sir
4:00 PM - Maths by Arun Sir
For All Competitive Exams:
4:00 PM - History by Praveen Sir
अब CGL दूर नहीं:
5:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
6:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
6:30 PM - Reasoning by Deepak Sir
7:00 PM - English by Harsh Sir
अब CHSL दूर नहीं:
8:00 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
8:30 PM - Reasoning by Hitesh Sir
9:00 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
9:30 PM - English by Harsh Sir
RRB JE 2019 (CBT-2):
9:00 PM - Mechanical Engg by Neeraj Sir
9:00 PM - Civil Engg by Sandeep Sir
10:00 PM - Electrical Engg by Ashish Sir
10:00 PM - Electronics Engg by Ratnesh Sir
11:00 PM - Computer Science by Pandey Sir

Channel - @wifistudy State Exams
mr-tv.net/username-wifistudystateexams
=== Live Classes Schedule (Mon-Fri) from 8th April ===
RPSC 1st Grade Teacher 2019:
10:30 AM - Maths by Sahil Sir
12:00 PM - History by Praveen Sir
अबकी बार Polity पार:
11:00 AM - Indian Constitution by Rajendra Sir
CTET & TET 2019 (For All States):
1:00 PM - Pedagogy by Rajendra Sir
1:30 PM - English By Sanjeev Sir
2:00 PM - Environmental Studies by Praveen Sir
2:30 PM - Maths by Naman Sir
3:00 PM - Hindi by Ganesh Sir
For All Competitive Exams:
3:00 PM - General Science by Shipra Ma'am
UPSC CDS (II) 2019:
3:30 PM - GK by Sandeep Sir
4:30 PM - English by Sanjeev Sir

Download wifistudy App: bit.ly/2IrolwJ

#Plus_Courses_व_Live_Classes_Schedule_in_Description

टिप्पण्या

  • April 19kacomputer questions answered

  • oriental ya impereal

  • Hdfc is a right ans sir ji

  • Sir sbi ka nam empairiel bank of india tha

  • HDFC

  • HDFC

  • Hdfc first second ICICI and sbi bank 11 th position pe h

  • HDFC Bank

  • 1st Hdfc bank

  • HDFC Bank

  • Hdfc bank

  • HDFC

  • HDFC

  • Sir mere ki gorup d ki teyari Karni h

  • HDFC BANK

  • Ans A

  • HDFC bank

  • HDFC BANK

  • Hdfc bank

  • HDFC Headquarter Mumbai Established August 1994 ceo Aditya puri

  • HDFC

  • hdfc bank

  • HDFC bank ko

  • Thank you sir ji good

  • Lewis Hamilton

  • HDFC

  • Imperial bank

  • Imperial bank of India

  • Aaa\

  • Ans-HDFC Full form-housing development and finance corporation HQ-mumbai Private sector bank hai Thank you so much sir

  • Ans-luishemiltan Marsidij team ke driver hai

  • HDFC

  • HDFC

  • HDFC Bank

  • Gud mrng sir HDFC bank

  • Ans-HDFC Est. - 1994

  • Number 1 bank h Hdfc Hq mumbai Sathapna 1994 CEO aadity puri ji

  • How does knowing something that's given in a newspaper or can be answered by just typing on Google, a test of i lntellect? Shouldn't we test IQ?

  • Hi

  • HDFC bank

  • Thank you

  • A

  • HDFC bank

  • Sbi bank Or hdfc

  • HDFC -Rank 1st

  • HDFC

  • impirial bank tha sbi phela

  • HDFC IS THE NO. 1 BANK AND ICICI BANK IS 2ND RANK IN THIS LIST.

  • HDFC bank

  • Ans = HDFC Bank, Managing director=Aditya Puri,HQ= Mumbai,Founded=1994, Type=Private Bank

  • Thank u sir HDFC Bank

  • A

  • HDFC BANK has been identified as number 1 bank by customers in India, as per World's Best bank survey..

  • Answer is HDFC

  • HDFC

  • Thank you so much sir.😊. I like ur teaching.. But i don't know Hindi much ..so can you please provide English subtitles to videos

  • HDFC Bank

  • Sbi bank

  • HDFC

  • Tnx & nys sir ji

  • Sbi

  • 1ST: HDFC 2ND: ICICI 11th: SBI

  • Ans. HDFC bank

  • HDFC BANK NO1 BANK

  • HDFC

  • Ye dislike koun kerta hai 💔

  • HDFC

  • Hdfc bank

  • HDFC Bank

  • एचडीएफसी

  • 1st HDFC 2nd icici 11th SBI

  • HDFC

  • HDFC

  • HDFC bank

  • HDFC BANK FROMTION. AUGUST 1994 MD&CEO. .ASITAY PURI HQ. MUMBAI CAPITAL. MHARASTA CM. DEVENDRA FANDACHIS GOVERNOR. C VIDHAYASHAGAR RAO

  • 1- HDFC 2- ICICI 11- SBI

  • HDFC Bank

  • Hdfc bank no 1 hai

  • Hdfc bank

  • Number 1bank:- HDFC

  • SBB

  • HDFC Bank

  • Hdfc bank , h mumbai

  • HDFC Bank

  • Ans. HDFC Bank

  • 1st no. HDFC bank 2nd no.icici bank😄😄😄😄

  • HDFC bank

  • Hdfc Hd-mombay Fod-1994ceo -aditay puri

  • Thanks sir

  • HDFC

  • thanks

  • Hdfc bank

  • HDFC

  • No 1 HDFC No 2 ICICI

  • sir plz make a video on Mountain Pass

  • HDFC bank H. Q. -Mumbai CEO-adity puri

  • HDFc

  • HDFC

  • HDFC

  • Hdfc bank